拍品 1014 - Z39 新艺术和装饰艺术 - Freitag, 04. Dezember 2015, 10.00 AM
EMILE GALLE
TABLE LAMP, ca. 1900
Yellow glass with blue and green overlay and etching. Signed Gall‚. H 62 cm.
Pilzform mit Enziandekor. Signiert Gallé. H. 62 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 11 875 (包含買家佣金)