拍品 3225* - A164 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 22. März 2013, 05.00 PM
IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ
(St. Petersburg 1874–1939 Nice)
Winter landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right : Iw. F. Choultsé. 45.8 x 45.3 cm. Provenance: European private collection.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Iw. F. Choultsé.
45,8 x 45,3 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 70 000 / 120 000 | (€ 72 160 / 123 710)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 150 000 (包含買家佣金)