拍品 8030 - W239 银器 - Donnerstag, 05. Dezember 2013, 03.00 PM
PAIR OF CUPS WITH SAUCERS,silver. Unmarked. H cup 12.5 cm, D plate 17.5 cm, total weight: 1024 g.
Silber. Ungemarkt.
H Tasse 12,5 cm, D Teller 17,5 cm, Zus. 1024 g.
Provenienz:
CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 732 (包含買家佣金)