拍品 3212 - A166 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 20. September 2013, 05.00 PM
LODEWIJK JOHANNES KLEIJN
(1817 The Hague 1897)
Broad Dutch landscape. Oil on panel . Signed lower right: L. J. Kleijn. 35 x 47 cm. Our thanks to Christiaan Lucht M.A. who has confirmed the authenticity of this work on the basis of a photograph..
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: L. J. Kleijn.
35 x 47 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 000 (包含買家佣金)