拍品 8007* - W241 银器 - Donnerstag, 26. Juni 2014, 02.30 PM

LOT OF ONE OVAL AND ONE ROUND BOWL,Germany, 20th century. Round, smooth bowl with acanthus decoration on the base. Oval, smooth bowl with bead and reel decoration on base. L 26 cm und D 15.5 cm, total weight 593g.

Deutschland 20. Jh.
Runde Schale glatt auf Stabring mit Akanthus. Ovale Schale glatt mit umlaufendem Perlstabrand auf Standring. L. 26 cm und D. 15,5 cm, zus. 593g.

Provenienz:

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 732 (包含買家佣金)