拍品 3097 - A172 大师画作 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 03.00 PM

Circle of SIMONE DEL TINTORE

(1630 Lucca 1708) Still life with fungi in a basket. Oil on canvas. 40.5 x 58.5 cm. Provenance: –Collection of Emil Georg Bührle, Zurich (label verso). –Swiss private collection.
Stillleben mit Pilzen in einem Flechtkorb.
Öl auf Leinwand.
40,5 x 58,5 cm.

Provenienz: - Sammlung Emil Georg Bührle, Zürich (verso Etikette). - Schweizer Privatsammlung.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 15 600 (包含買家佣金)