拍品 1286 - W245AS 亚洲艺术:日本、印度、东南亚 - Mittwoch, 03. Juni 2015, 11.00 AM
A BRONZE BOWL WITH A WHITE-GREEN PATINA AND AN INCISED FLORAL DESIGN. Iran, Khorasan, ca. 12th c., diameter 22.5 cm.
CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 438 (包含買家佣金)