拍品 4271 - W243 online only 表类&家具 - Donnerstag, 04. Dezember 2014, 10.00 AM

BILLIARD TABLE,England, late 19th century. Signed EJ. RILEY ACCRINGTON. Mahogany and slate. Rectangular top and turned legs. Green felt cover. With cues and balls. 222x120x84 cm.

England, Ende 19. Jh. Signiert EJ. RILEY ACCRINGTON.

Provenienz:

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 952 (包含買家佣金)