拍品 8460 - W256 陶瓷 (西) - Dienstag, 20. März 2018, 03.00 PM
"ALTE BLUMENMALEREI NACH KUPFERSTICHEN UND HOLZSCHNITTEN" WITH INSECTS,
1 dessert plate, 1 cup and saucer, Meissen, c. 1970/71.
Underglaze blue sword marks, numbers in iron red and blind stamp.
D 19 cm, 15 cm, H 6.5 cm. (3)
Provenienz:
Provenance:
- Private collection, Zurich.
- Private collection, Zurich.
CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 600 (包含買家佣金)