这里注册。

拍品 3209* - Z39 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag, 04. Dezember 2015, 04.00 PM

D'ESPAGNAT, GEORGE

(Melun 1870 - 1950 Paris)
Pommes et vases de fleurs.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed lower right: GdE.
65 x 81 cm.

With a certificate by Jean-Dominique Jacquemond, Paris, 7 December 2005.

Provenance:
- Christie's London, 24 June 2010, lot 441.
- Private collection, Germany (bought at the above auction).

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 700 (包含買家佣金)