拍品 1074 - Z39 新艺术和装饰艺术 - Freitag, 04. Dezember 2015, 10.00 AM
DAUM NANCY
CHANDELIER, ca. 1930
White glass with red and green overlay and etching. Mount in wrought iron. Signed Daum Nancy France. D 42 cm.
Runde Form mit Mohnblumendekor. Montur in Schmiedeisen. Signiert Daum Nancy France. D. 42 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 750 (包含買家佣金)