拍品 1028* - A178 家具&雕塑 - Donnerstag, 22. September 2016, 10.00 AM
SMALL BRONZE FIGURE OF A BULL,
Renaissance, Northern Italy, 16th/17th century.
Patinated bronze and "Giallo di Siena" marble.
L 11 cm. H 10 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance:
- from a French collection.
- from a French collection.
CHF 3 500 / 5 500 | (€ 3 610 / 5 670)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 500 (包含買家佣金)