拍品 3229* - A178 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 23. September 2016, 04.30 PM
KARL HAUPTMANN
(Freiburg i.B. 1880–1947 Geschwend)
Stormy weather in the snow-covered Black Forest.
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower left: K. Hauptmann.
69.6 x 90.6 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance:
European private collection.
European private collection.
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 625 (包含買家佣金)