拍品 3421 - Z40 战后和当代 - Samstag, 25. Juni 2016, 02.00 PM
JAMES LICINI
(Zurich 1937 - lives and works in Nürensdorf)
Stahlbau VHP60. 2014.
Stahlbau.
Monogrammed at the bottom: JL.
31.5 x 32 x 14.5 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance: Acquired directly from the artist by the present owner; since then private collection Switzerland.
CHF 4 500 / 5 500 | (€ 4 640 / 5 670)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 500 (包含買家佣金)