拍品 347 - A185AS 亚洲艺术:日本、印度、东南亚 - Donnerstag, 07. Juni 2018, 02.00 PM
A LARGE CIRCULAR IRON CHARGER WITH CRANE DESIGN.
Japan, Meiji period, diameter 90 cm.
Taka- and hirazôgan in gold, silver and metal alloys. Signed and sealed. Minor cracks.
***Please note that this description has been amended ***
Provenienz:
CHF 6 000 / 9 000 | (€ 6 190 / 9 280)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 100 (包含買家佣金)