拍品 3032 - A180 大师画作 - Freitag, 31. März 2017, 02.00 PM

BORCHT, HENDRICK VAN DER the elder

(Brussels 1583 - 1651 Frankfurt)
Flowers in a vase on a marble plinth.
Oil on panel.
Monogrammed lower right and barely legibly dated: HVB 16(..).
35 x 26 cm.

Expertise: Dr. Jaco Rutgers, 22.04.2016.

Provenance: Swiss private collection.

CHF 90 000 / 120 000 | (€ 92 780 / 123 710)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 108 500 (包含買家佣金)