拍品 3026* - A181 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 30. Juni 2017, 04.00 PM

ARTHUR CALAME

(1843 Geneva 1919)
Gondoliere.
Oil on canvas on cardboard.
Monogrammed lower right: Ar. C.
27.3 x 22 cm.

Provenance:
- From the estate of the artist.
- European private collection.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 063 (包含買家佣金)