拍品 3202 - A182 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 22. September 2017, 05.00 PM
JOHANN JAKOB BIEDERMANN
(Winterthur 1763–1830 Zurich)
View of Schloss Oetlishausen with travellers in a carriage along the Thur.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed lower left: J. J. B.
25.2 x 33.3 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
See catalogue note to the previous lot.
Swiss private collection.
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 500 (包含買家佣金)