拍品 1157 - A184 家具、瓷器&银器 - Donnerstag, 22. März 2018, 10.00 AM
SILVER-GILT SNAKESKIN BEAKER,
Probably Schwäbisch-Gmünd 18. Jh. Maker's mark struck out.
Conical, with snakeskin embossing all around.
H ca. 9.4 cm. 153 g.
Provenienz:
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
Swiss private collection.
CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 375 (包含買家佣金)