拍品 6443* - ibid105 online only在线拍卖 瑞士艺术 - Donnerstag, 04. Juli 2019, 01.00 PM
OSKAR NUSSIO
(Ardez 1899–1976 Greifensee)
Matterhorn und Riffelsee. 1930.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated upper right: Nussio VII 1930.
Monogrammed and dated verso on the canvas and also entitled on the stretcher.
50 × 40 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance: European private collection.
Oil on canvas. Not lined. Framed. No retouching visible under UV light. Overall very good condition.
CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 938 (包含買家佣金)