拍品 3098 - A189 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 28. Juni 2019, 02.00 PM

ALOIS CARIGIET

(1902 Trun 1985)
Farmer with horse drawn sledge in a winter landscape. 1964.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed and dated lower right: A.C. 64.
50 × 65 cm. original frame.

Provenance:
Swiss private collection.

CHF 45 000 / 65 000 | (€ 45 000 / 65 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 97 900 (包含買家佣金)