拍品 6804* - ibid105 online only在线拍卖 战后和当代 - Donnerstag, 04. Juli 2019, 03.30 PM
ANDRÉ BUCHER
(Inhambane 1924 - 2009 Geneva)
Untitled. Circa 1980.
Sculpture. Bronze and lava stone.
With incised signature on the plinth: ABucher.
Height 36 cm.
Provenienz:
Overall good condition. Minor finger marks and barely visible surface rubbing. Natural patina.
CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 325 (包含買家佣金)