拍品 3900* - A193 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag, 04. Juli 2020, 11.00 AM
MEL RAMOS
(Sacramento 1935–2018 Oakland)
Mini Patti. 2017.
Colour lithograph 108/120. Signed in pencil lower right: Mel Ramos. Image 62 × 46 cm on wove paper 80 × 58 cm. Published by Edition Ernst Hilger, Vienna (with the blindstamp). Printed by Carini, S. Giovanni Valdarno (with the blindstmap).
Provenienz:
Catalogue raisonné: No longer in Hilger.
Website: Online-catalogue Edition Hilger: www.hilger.at.
CHF 1 200 / 1 600 | (€ 1 240 / 1 650)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 500 (包含買家佣金)