拍品 7057* - ibid117 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag, 10. Dezember 2020, 04.00 PM

ANDRÉ MASSON

(Balagny–sur–Thérain 1896–1987 Paris)
3 sheets:
Place de la Concorde.
Paris - Eiffel Tower.
Composition.
Lot of 3 lithographs. VII/X.
1. Image 39.3 × 30 cm on wove paper 43 × 33 cm.
2. Image 39.6 × 30.3 cm on wove paper 43 × 32.7 cm.
3. Image 39 × 60.6 cm on wove paper 43.2 × 63 cm.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 300 / 400)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 275 (包含買家佣金)