拍品 6470* - ibid105 online only在线拍卖 瑞士艺术 - Donnerstag, 04. Juli 2019, 01.00 PM
OTTO FRÖLICHER
(Solothurn 1840–1890 Munich)
Bright woodland. 1863.
Oil on panel.
Monogrammed and dated lower right: O. F. 10.7.63.
25 × 40.5 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance::
- Collection of W. Dünner (label verso).
- European private collection.
Oil on panel. Framed. Light craquelé. Light surface soiling. Minor rubbing along the edges. No retouching visible under UV light. Overall good condition.
CHF 800 / 1 000 | (€ 820 / 1 030)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 750 (包含買家佣金)