这里注册。

拍品 3228* - A189 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag, 28. Juni 2019, 05.00 PM

HANNAH HÖCH

(Gotha 1889 - 1978 Berlin)
Eule, Mutter und Kind. Circa 1930.
Watercolour and gouache on paper.
Monogrammed lower right: H,H,. Signed, inscribed and with the estate stamp on the reverse.
66 x 49 cm.

Provenance: Private collection, Germany.

Exhibition: "Bauch in Not", "Elend".

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 750 (包含買家佣金)