拍品 5302 - ibid110 online only在线拍卖 雕塑&杂物 - Mittwoch, 01. April 2020, 10.00 AM
A BRONZE FEMALE TORSO
20th century. Signiert Brunhoff (probably Marion de Brunhoff).
Bronze.
H 30 cm.
Provenienz:
- Good condition.
CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 875 (包含買家佣金)