拍品 5324 - ibid110 online only在线拍卖 雕塑&杂物 - Mittwoch, 01. April 2020, 10.00 AM
A FIGURE AFTER THE APHRODITE KALLIPYGOS
Probably France, circa 1900.
Bronze with brown patina.
H 27 cm.
Provenienz:
- Good condition.
After an antique model, today located in the National Archaeological Museum, Naples.
CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 125 (包含買家佣金)