这里注册。

拍品 3420A - A189 战后和当代 - Samstag, 29. Juni 2019, 02.00 PM

OTTO NEBEL

(Berlin 1892–1973 Bern)
Edel. 1950.
Pencil, watercolour and gouache on wove paper
Signed and dated lower centre: 1950 – NEBEL.
Numbered, dated, inscribed and signed on the reverse: U373/1950 "Edel" Otto Nebel.
53 × 34.9 cm.

The work is recorded at the Schweizerischen Institut für Kunstwissenschaft under the number: 1207160003.

Provenance: Private collection Switzerland.

CHF 2 000 / 4 000 | (€ 2 060 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 500 (包含買家佣金)