拍品 6624 - ibid113 - Donnerstag, 09. Juli 2020, 10.00 AM
ANTON RÄDERSCHEIDT
(1892 Cologne 1970)
City scene. 1954.
Oil and gouache on paper.
Signed and dated lower right: Anton / 54.
62 x 46 cm (visible dimensions).
Provenienz:
Provenance: Swiss private collection
CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 750 (包含買家佣金)