拍品 3750 - A195 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag, 05. Dezember 2020, 10.00 AM
ALEXANDER CALDER
(Lawnton 1898–1976 New York City)
The Waves.
Colour lithograph. XIX/L. Signed in pencil lower left: Calder. Sheet size 50 × 32.5 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark).
Provenienz:
CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)