拍品 6879 - ibid128 online only在线拍卖 战后和当代 - Mittwoch, 06. Juli 2022, 05.00 PM
E. A. LANGENBERG
(Bremen 1953–lives and works in Germany)
Untitled.
Patinated bronze on granite plinth.
Monogrammed on the uderside: ARE.
Height 20 cm (inc. plinth).
Provenienz:
Overall good condition. The bronze with some minimal oxidaton and patina.
CHF 400 / 500 | (€ 410 / 520)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 575 (包含買家佣金)