拍品 502 - A199AS 亚洲艺术 (第2部分)| - Dienstag, 30. November 2021, 04.00 PM
A TSA-TSA OF SHADAKSHARI.
Tibet, in the style of the Shalu monastery, height 9.8 cm.
Polychrome paint pottery with inscription.
Provenienz:
Provenance: Old Swiss private collection.
CHF 500 / 800 | (€ 520 / 820)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 250 (包含買家佣金)