拍品 3643* - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag, 02. Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM
SERGE POLIAKOFF
(Moscow 1900–1969 Paris)
Composition bleue et rouge. 1966.
Colour lithograph. 24/75. Signed in pencil lower right: Serge Poliakoff. Image 64.4 × 48.3 cm on wove paper by BFK Rives (with the watermark) 79.8 × 63.4 cm. Published and printed by Galerie im Erker and Erker-Presse, St. Gallen (with the blindstamp).
Provenienz:
Catalogue raisonné: Poliakoff, no. 57.
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 000 (包含買家佣金)