拍品 3471 - A199 战后和当代 - Donnerstag, 02. Dezember 2021, 04.00 PM
JAMES LICINI
(Zurich 1937–lives and works in Nürensdorf)
Stahlbau VHP 90. 2015/16.
Steel beam with rust patina.
With the monogram stamp on the lower margin: JL.
22 × 34.5 × 21.8 cm. Unique.
Provenienz:
Provenance: Purchased directly from the artist, since then private collection Switzerland.
CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 250 (包含買家佣金)