拍品 3832* - A193 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag, 04. Juli 2020, 11.00 AM
SONIA DELAUNAY-TERK
(Hradysk 1885–1979 Paris)
Untitled.
Colour lithograph. 39/75. Signed in pencil lower right: Sonia Delaunay. Image 60 × 45 cm on wove paper 74 × 53 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 000 (包含買家佣金)