拍品 6857 - W252 早期印刷品&素描 (西) - Freitag, 31. März 2017, 9.30 AM
ROBERT, LEOPOLD
(La Chaux-de-Fonds 1794 - 1835 Venice), WORKSHOP
Study of harvesters on a rest.
Black chalk, heightened in white.
35 x 42.5 cm (visible). Framed.
Provenienz:
CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 200 (包含買家佣金)