拍品 6451 - W252 绘画 (西) - Mittwoch, 29. März 2017, 03.30 PM
HOLLAND, 17TH CENTURY
Forest path with rider. 1678.
Oil on panel.
Barely legibly monogrammed and dated lower right: CPB (?) 1678.
60 x 51.5 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance:
- Swiss private collection.
- Swiss private collection.
CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 375 (包含買家佣金)