拍品 3709* - A183 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag, 09. Dezember 2017, 10.30 AM
PATRICK HUGHES
(Birmingham 1939–lives and works in London)
Hoppera. 2008.
Multiple. 3-D lithograph, revised by hand. 37/45. Signed in pencil lower right: Patrick Hughes. 42 x 95 x 15.5 cm. In plexiglass frame.
Provenienz:
CHF 2 000 / 4 000 | (€ 2 060 / 4 120)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)