拍品 3020 - A187 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 07. Dezember 2018, 02.00 PM
RUDOLF KOLLER
(1828 Zürich 1905)
Tiller with four cows.
Oil on board.
Monogrammed lower right: RK (in ligature).
41 x 31.5 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance:
- R. Müller (label of Kunsthaus Zürich verso on cover board).
- Private collection, Switzerland.
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 000 (包含買家佣金)