拍品 3680 - A187 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018, 10.30 AM
ALEXANDER CALDER
(Lawnton 1898–1976 New York City)
Untitled.
Colour lithograph. 38/45. Signed in pencil lower right: Calder. Image 74.8 x 108 cm on wove paper 77.7 x 111.3 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 1 000 / 2 000 | (€ 1 030 / 2 060)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 125 (包含買家佣金)