拍品 3002 - A197 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 02. Juli 2021, 02.00 PM
Attributed to JOHANNES GEORG BLATTER
(1895 Ebnat–Kappel 1975)
Fahreimerbödeli (base of a milk pail). Probably circa 1920.
Oil on metal sheet.
Monogrammed lower right: J. B.
D 21 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
Swiss private collection.
CHF 2 800 / 3 800 | (€ 2 890 / 3 920)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 500 (包含買家佣金)