拍品 3604 - Z39 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag, 05. Dezember 2015, 03.00 PM

TOULOUSE-LAUTREC, HENRI DE

(Albi 1864 - 1901 Malromé/Gironde)
Carnaval. 1894.
Colour lithographe, 3rd state. From an edition of 100. Signed lower left: HTLautrec, as well as monogrammed in the stone lower right: HTL. Image 25.5 x 16.5 cm on vélin 37.2 x 27.2 cm.

Provenienz:

Published in the album "La Revue Blanche". Catalogue raisonné: - Adriani, no. 62 III. - Wittrock, no. 61 III.

CHF 600 / 900 | (€ 620 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)