拍品 7022 - ibid117 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag, 10. Dezember 2020, 04.00 PM
ALOIS CARIGIET
(1902 Trun 1985)
Gadenstatt. 1968.
Colour lithograph. 236/300. Signed and dated lower right in pencil: A. Carigiet 68. Image 43.5 × 52.5 cm on BFK Rives wove paper (with watermark) 55 × 74.5 cm.
Provenienz:
Overall good condition. The paper is barely visibly browned.
CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 438 (包含買家佣金)