拍品 3133 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag, 24. März 2006, 03.00 PM
Attributed to JEAN-BAPTISTE HUET
(1745 Paris 1811) Monkeys playing music. Oil on canvas. 83 x 59 cm.
Musizierende Affen.
Öl auf Leinwand.
83 x 59 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 960 (包含買家佣金)