拍品 3078* - A138 大师画作 - Freitag, 22. September 2006, 03.00 PM
Circle of JOHANN HEINRICH TISCHBEIN the Elder
(Haina 1722–1789 Kassel) Parents with child and parrot. Oil on canvas. 191.5 x 130 cm.
Eltern mit Kind und Papagei.
Öl auf Leinwand.
191,5 x 130 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 16 000 / 24 000 | (€ 16 490 / 24 740)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)