拍品 1050* - A137 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Donnerstag, 22. Juni 2006, 10.00 AM
GUERIDON. Louis XV, Venice circa 1760. Carved, polychrome painted and gilt wood; with fine flowers and leaves on red ground. 47x42x88 cm. Provenance: from an Italian collection
CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 200 (包含買家佣金)