拍品 3023 - A140 大师画作 - Freitag, 23. März 2007, 03.00 PM
JAN MIENSE MOLENAER
(circa 1610 Haarlem 1668) Children playing. Oil on panel. D: 28cm (round). Provenance: –The Rt. Hon. C.A.F. Cavendish-Bentinck, England (label verso). Dennis Weller will include the painting in the catalogue raisonné on Jan Miense Molenaer which is being prepared.
Spielende Kinder.
Öl auf Holz.
D: 28cm (rund).
Provenienz:
CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 48 000 (包含買家佣金)