拍品 3176* - A136 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 24. März 2006, 04.00 PM
NARCISSE VIRGILIO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA
(Bordeaux 1808–1876 Menton)
Blossoms. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: N. Diaz. 37 x 29 cm. The painting will be included in the catalogue raisonne in preparation under No. 3207bis.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: N. Diaz.
37 x 29 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 14 000 / 18 000 | (€ 14 430 / 18 560)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 900 (包含買家佣金)