拍品 3016 - A140 大师画作 - Freitag, 23. März 2007, 03.00 PM
Studio of JACOPO BASSANO
(circa 1510 Bassano del Grappa 1592) The return of the prodigal son. Oil on canvas. 83 x 120 cm.
Die Rückkehr des verlorenen Sohnes.
Öl auf Leinwand.
83 x 120 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 20 400 (包含買家佣金)